Aalborg Airport Informational Guide to Aalborg Airport (AAL) - Non Official

D83081 Norwegian Air Sweden - Flight Status

Below, you can find details about Norwegian Air Sweden flight D83081, which currently operates between the airports of Aalborg - Aalborg Airport (Airport Code AAL) and Copenhagen - Copenhagen Airport (Airport Code CPH).
This flight data pertains specifically to the flight's details for Wednesday, November 29, 2023.

D83081 Norwegian Air Sweden to Copenhagen

Landed - Delayed
Delay: 17 minutes
Flight Status for Wednesday 2023-11-29
This flight was also scheduled for Yesterday (2023-11-28). See it here
This flight is also scheduled for Tomorrow (2023-11-30). See it here
Airline information
Norwegian Air Sweden
Norwegian Air Sweden
Equipment: Boeing 737-800 Passenger
Departure
Aalborg (AAL)
2023-11-29
Aalborg Airport
Departed at:
07:37
Gate:
3
Scheduled Departure Time: 07:25
Arrival
Copenhagen (CPH)
2023-11-29
Copenhagen Airport
Arrived at:
08:27
Terminal:
3
Gate:
-
Scheduled Arrival Time: 08:10
Disclaimer
The information displayed on this website is gathered from third-party providers with a wide reputation on the sector, which in turn obtain the information from the airlines. This data is provided only for informative purposes. www.aalborg-airport.com assumes no responsibility for loss or damage as a result of relying on information posted here. Please contact your airline to verify flight status.
Other information:
Frequency: The flight D83081 is scheduled to flight on Monday, Tuesday, Wednesday, Thursday, Friday on a weekly basis.
Last Past Flights D83081
Date
Departure
Arrival
Duration
Aircraft
Status
Tuesday
28 November
07:23
Aalborg (AAL)
08:08
Copenhagen (CPH)
0h 45min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Monday
27 November
07:18
Aalborg (AAL)
08:07
Copenhagen (CPH)
0h 49min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Friday
24 November
07:14
Aalborg (AAL)
08:03
Copenhagen (CPH)
0h 49min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Thursday
23 November
07:17
Aalborg (AAL)
08:03
Copenhagen (CPH)
0h 46min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Wednesday
22 November
07:16
Aalborg (AAL)
07:59
Copenhagen (CPH)
0h 43min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Tuesday
21 November
07:15
Aalborg (AAL)
07:59
Copenhagen (CPH)
0h 44min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Monday
20 November
07:17
Aalborg (AAL)
08:02
Copenhagen (CPH)
0h 45min
Boeing 737-800
Boeing 737-800
Landed - On-time
Friday
17 November
07:17
Aalborg (AAL)
08:03
Copenhagen (CPH)
0h 46min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Thursday
16 November
07:21
Aalborg (AAL)
08:08
Copenhagen (CPH)
0h 47min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time
Wednesday
15 November
07:21
Aalborg (AAL)
08:09
Copenhagen (CPH)
0h 48min
Boeing 737MAX
Boeing 737MAX
Landed - On-time